Team Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Minor Peewee A
8:00 am
9:30 am
Everest
8:15 am
8:30 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
Minor Peewee AA
9:30 am
11:00 am
Everest
9:45 am
Peewee A
9:45 am
11:15 am
Canlan Scarborough
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Midget A SR
11:00 am
12:30 pm
Everest

Bantam A
12:15 pm
1:45 pm
Scotiapond

Minor Atom AA
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Scotiapond

Peewee AA
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Vaughan Iceplex
11:15 am
Bantam AA
11:15 am
12:45 pm
Canlan Scarborough
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
Minor Bantam A
1:15 pm
3:15 pm
Canlan Scarborough

Bantam A
1:45 pm
3:15 pm
Paramount
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
Minor Atom A
3:15 pm
4:45 pm
Paramount
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Peewee A
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Canlan Vicpark
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Bantam AA
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Canlan Vicpark
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
Minor Atom AA
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cummer
Peewee AA
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Canlan Vicpark
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Minor Atom A
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Cummer
Midget A JR
7:00 pm
8:30 pm
Chesswood
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Cummer
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
Midget AA SR
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
Cummer
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm

Monday

  • Midget AA SR
    9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Minor Atom AA
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Minor Atom A
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Minor Bantam AA
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Thursday

  • Peewee AA
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Peewee A
    9:45 am - 11:15 am
  • Bantam AA
    11:15 am - 12:45 pm
  • Minor Bantam A
    1:15 pm - 3:15 pm
  • Bantam A
    1:45 pm - 3:15 pm
  • Minor Atom A
    3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

Sunday

  • Minor Peewee A
    8:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Minor Peewee AA
    9:30 am - 11:00 am
  • Midget A SR
    11:00 am - 12:30 pm
  • Bantam A
    12:15 pm - 1:45 pm
  • Minor Atom AA
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Peewee AA
    12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Peewee A
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Bantam AA
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Midget A JR
    7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:15 pm
Bantam A
12:15 pm
1:45 pm
Scotiapond
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
Bantam A
1:45 pm
3:15 pm
Paramount
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm

Saturday

  • Bantam A
    1:45 pm - 3:15 pm

Sunday

  • Bantam A
    12:15 pm - 1:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:15 am
Bantam AA
11:15 am
12:45 pm
Canlan Scarborough
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
5:30 pm
Bantam AA
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Canlan Vicpark
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm

Saturday

  • Bantam AA
    11:15 am - 12:45 pm

Sunday

  • Bantam AA
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
Midget A JR
7:00 pm
8:30 pm
Chesswood
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm

Sunday

  • Midget A JR
    7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Midget A SR
11:00 am
12:30 pm
Everest
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm

Sunday

  • Midget A SR
    11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 pm
Midget AA SR
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
Cummer
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm

Monday

  • Midget AA SR
    9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:15 pm
Minor Atom A
3:15 pm
4:45 pm
Paramount
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
7:00 pm
Minor Atom A
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Cummer
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Minor Atom A
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Saturday

  • Minor Atom A
    3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30 pm
Minor Atom AA
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Scotiapond
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
6:00 pm
Minor Atom AA
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cummer
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Minor Atom AA
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Sunday

  • Minor Atom AA
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:15 pm
Minor Bantam A
1:15 pm
3:15 pm
Canlan Scarborough
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm

Saturday

  • Minor Bantam A
    1:15 pm - 3:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 pm
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Cummer
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Minor Bantam AA
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Minor Peewee A
8:00 am
9:30 am
Everest
8:15 am
8:30 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:15 am

Sunday

  • Minor Peewee A
    8:00 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Minor Peewee AA
9:30 am
11:00 am
Everest
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am

Sunday

  • Minor Peewee AA
    9:30 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:45 am
Peewee A
9:45 am
11:15 am
Canlan Scarborough
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
4:30 pm
Peewee A
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Canlan Vicpark
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm

Saturday

  • Peewee A
    9:45 am - 11:15 am

Sunday

  • Peewee A
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30 pm
Peewee AA
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Vaughan Iceplex
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
6:00 pm
Peewee AA
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Canlan Vicpark
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm

Thursday

  • Peewee AA
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Sunday

  • Peewee AA
    12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
No events available!